Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord  PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper

US $ 10.00 US $ 10.00 0% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord  PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Image 2 - Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord  PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Image 3 - Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord  PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Image 4 - Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10pcs/bag SC/APC Patch Cord  PVC Yellow 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper

Other Products :

US $10.00